5th Annual Niagara Celtic 5K

Olcott, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 957
BARBARA RANNEY
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 52
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 954
COLLIN MCCABE
00:18:02
 5:48/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 952
RACHEL MCARDLE
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 43
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 989
Mike Lemar
00:21:30
 6:55/mile
 42
 M
 5
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 945
JETHRO LEBARON
01:00:38
 19:33/mile
 11
 M
 41
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 964
NOAH THORNTON
00:18:20
 5:54/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 911
ALDEN CAYEA
00:19:07
 6:09/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 913
KENNEDY COPELAND
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 21
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 910
DENISE BUTTON
00:32:46
 10:34/mile
 21
 F
 18
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 990
Mary Parr
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 931
KIRSTIE HAYNIE
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 916
VERONICA CROSBY
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 974
CORRINNE YOTTER
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 29
 F
 17
 
 
5th
 950
MEGAN MCANN
00:34:23
 11:05/mile
 25
 F
 22
 
 
6th
 932
MCKENZIE HIGGINS
00:40:09
 12:56/mile
 29
 F
 29
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 951
TJ MCARDLE
00:22:51
 7:21/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 976
Erik Schneider
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 25
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 958
ALEXANDER RECTOR
00:32:46
 10:34/mile
 28
 M
 34
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 921
MEGAN FORSYTH
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 947
MELODY LEBARON
00:38:01
 12:15/mile
 30
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 968
STEPHANIE WATTS
00:39:32
 12:44/mile
 32
 F
 28
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 934
JOHN KACHELMEYER
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 943
TIM LAWTON
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 31
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 967
KORY WATTS
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 32
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 946
JETHRO LEBARON
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 30
 M
 26
 
 
5th
 940
ALLAN KLUMPP
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 34
 M
 27
 
 
6th
 972
GREG WOLFE
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 32
 M
 31
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 919
JEN FORSYTH
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 35
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 927
HOLLY HACKMER
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 38
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 962
ERIN STARR
00:47:57
 15:27/mile
 36
 F
 32
 
 
4th
 928
ANNA HART
00:47:57
 15:27/mile
 38
 F
 33
 
 
5th
 923
KATIE GLADWELL
01:00:14
 19:25/mile
 37
 F
 35
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 924
JORDAN GOW
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 37
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 933
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 35
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 920
KEVIN FORSYTH
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 36
 M
 35
 
 
4th
 908
DANIEL BELL
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 35
 M
 40
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 965
LINDSAY TOBIN
00:31:10
 10:02/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 985
Dawn Knott
00:33:35
 10:49/mile
 44
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 960
FRED SEILER
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 948
CHRIS MATHEWS
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 44
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 971
HUGH WILSON
00:35:56
 11:35/mile
 43
 M
 37
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 929
MARIE HARTWAY
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 49
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 961
TERRI SICA
00:28:35
 9:12/mile
 48
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 937
MARIA KENDZIERSKI
00:38:40
 12:28/mile
 49
 F
 27
 
 
4th
 975
AUDRA ZIRNHELD
00:51:12
 16:30/mile
 46
 F
 34
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 977
James Cherry
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 46
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 953
THOMAS MCARDLE
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 45
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 917
DAN DIXON
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 47
 M
 32
 
 
4th
 941
JIM KNOTT
00:36:36
 11:48/mile
 48
 M
 38
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 912
ANNIE COBURN-KANE
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 50
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 949
LINDA MATHIESON
00:31:47
 10:14/mile
 52
 F
 14
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 935
ROBERT KANE
00:23:07
 7:27/mile
 51
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 942
CHRIS KREBS
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 984
Brian Scholtisek
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 54
 M
 15
 
 
4th
 978
Len Thornton
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
5th
 963
JIM STAUDER
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 54
 M
 22
 
 
6th
 915
DAVE COPELAND
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
7th
 938
TIMOTHY KENDZIERSKI
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 51
 M
 33
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 956
PAM NUDD
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 56
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 955
ANN MORE
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 55
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 936
NANCEY KELEHER
00:33:49
 10:54/mile
 55
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 983
Laurie Seier
00:35:40
 11:30/mile
 59
 F
 23
 
 
5th
 959
ELLEN ROTH
00:36:05
 11:38/mile
 57
 F
 24
 
 
6th
 988
Catherine Randall
00:44:22
 14:18/mile
 55
 F
 31
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 982
Paul Hardy
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 56
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 979
Michael Lawrence
00:24:02
 7:44/mile
 56
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 966
JIM TRINDER
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 56
 M
 24
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 973
SHERRY WOLFFER
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 64
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 918
TINA MARIE DRUMM
00:32:55
 10:37/mile
 60
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 922
KATHLEEN GATAS
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 61
 F
 30
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 939
DAVID KENNEDY
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 63
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 986
David Barrett
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 63
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 987
James Randall
00:33:51
 10:55/mile
 63
 M
 36
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 980
Barry Latner
00:21:39
 6:58/mile
 65
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 981
Ken Robinson
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 67
 M
 29
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 930
PAUL HASSALL
00:40:19
 13:00/mile
 70
 M
 39